ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14556207
nr 1455 6207
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad J Klang, fox in a winter scene. Oil on panel, 71x57, outer dimensions including frame: 93x79, damaged.
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad J Klang, Räv i vinterlandskap. Olja på pannå, 71x57, yttermått inklusive ram: 93x79 cm
Condition: skadad
600
SEK 100
Monday Mars 21 2022
at 20:02:58
21/3 19:54:47