ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 4537674
*
nr 453 7674
WATERCOLOURS
Lenght: ()
2 st. monogramsignerade, munkar, 24x18
Estimate:
100
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday February 26 2007
at 17:32:33
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
23/2 20:32:53
1
150 kr
25/2 00:23:42
2
250 kr
26/2 14:24:58
3
250 kr
26/2 14:26:12
3
300 kr
26/2 14:51:08
4
450 kr
26/2 17:27:04
5
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller munkar religiösa motiv religiöst motiv vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
-
6565 MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Roupé, dated Fogdö 1934. Mixed media, Ima..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:03
*
WATERCOLOURS
nr 453 7674
WATERCOLOURS
Lenght: ()
2 st. monogramsignerade, munkar, 24x18
| Estimate: | 100 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 26 2007 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 23/2 20:32:53 | 1 | 150 kr |
| 25/2 00:23:42 | 2 | 250 kr |
| 26/2 14:24:58 | 3 | 250 kr |
| 26/2 14:26:12 | 3 | 300 kr |
| 26/2 14:51:08 | 4 | 450 kr |
| 26/2 17:27:04 | 5 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller munkar religiösa motiv religiöst motiv vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22 -
6565 MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Roupé, dated Fogdö 1934. Mixed media, Ima..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:03



