ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 13524594

nr 1352 4594

Alain Soucasse

(f. 1951), Sverige

Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, numbered 3/70. Subject: 17x15,

COLOUR ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 3/70. Motivet: 17x15 cm

Alain Soucasse, born in 1951 in the Pyrénées, France, painter

Yes

SEK 100

Monday October 5 2020
at 18:35:46

5/10 18:31:02 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Alain Soucasse

Read more about Alain Soucasse