ART / Lithographs / Litograph 8435299
nr 843 5299
Leopold Fare
(1926-1996), Sverige
Leopold Fare (1926-1996), coast, 228/275, subject size: 50x64,
LITOGRAPH (F), Leopold Fare (1926-1996), kust, 228/275, motivets mått: 50x64
Leopold Fare, born 1926 in Stockholm, dead 1996, Swedish painter.
Withdrawn
Monday August 26 2013
at 19:40:04
Leopold Fare
Read more about Leopold Fare