ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7347417
nr 734 7417
Ulf Wahlberg
(f. 1938), Sverige
Ulf Wahlberg (b. 1938), -78, 33/310, subject size: 49 x 66, sk glas.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Ulf Wahlberg (f. 1938), -78, 33/310, motivets mått: 49 x 66
Condition: sk glas
Ulf Wahlberg, Swedish painter and draughtsman, born 1938
1000
SEK 1000
Monday January 16 2012
at 19:23:44
950 kr
800 kr
900 kr