ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 14325500

nr 1432 5500

Eva Stockhaus

(f. 1919), Sverige

Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. Signed, numbered 108/160. Image dimensions: 25x13cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x37cm,

WOOD ENGRAVING, Signerad, numrerad 108/160. Bildmått: 25x13cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x37cm

SEK 100

Monday November 22 2021
at 20:50:32

22/11 10:26:03 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Eva Stockhaus

Eva Stockhaus, svensk målare och grafiker född 1919.

Read more about Eva Stockhaus