ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14744344
nr 1474 4344
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, dated -65, composition. Oil on canvas, 51x69 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x71,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, daterad -65, komposition. Olja på duk, 51x69 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x71 cm
SEK 200
Monday June 13 2022
at 18:37:57
100 kr
150 kr