ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12476034
nr 1247 6034
Ritums Ivanovs
(f. 1968), Latvia
Ritums Ivanovs (b. 1968), Tyresö Slott. Oil on canvas, signed, 1997, 45x45,
OIL PAINTING, Ritums Ivanovs (f. 1968), Tyresö Slott. Olja på duk, Signerad, 1997,45x45
Ritums Ivanovs, Latvian painter, born 1968.
1000
SEK 700
Monday April 8 2019
at 19:10:59
8/4 14:57:52