ART / Misc. paintings / Giclée 14476002

nr 1447 6002

Anders Wellving

(f. 1979), Sverige

Anders Wellving (b. 1979), Sweden. "Elephant". Signed, numbered 9/50, Giclee fine art. Image dimensions: 38x51 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43X61 cm, unframed,

GICLÉE, "Elephant". Signerad, numrerad 9/50, Giclee fine art. Bildmått: 38x51 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43X61 cm, oramat löst blad

Anders Wellving, Swedish painter born 1979.

SEK 200

Monday February 7 2022
at 18:51:24

  • Artist/Designer

Anders Wellving

Read more about Anders Wellving