ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15565074
nr 1556 5074
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, watercolour, Venice, 30x14 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x33,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, akvarell, Venedig, 30x14 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x33 cm
1000
SEK 700
Monday August 21 2023
at 20:45:07
21/8 20:35:55