ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14744071

nr 1474 4071

OIL PAINTING

K G Carlström, signed, Fönsterram. Oil on panel, outer dimensions including frame: 48x84 cm,

K G Carlström, Signerad, Fönsterram. Olja på pannå, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x84 cm

800

SEK 600

Monday June 13 2022
at 18:07:22

11/6 00:27:30 1      500 kr
13/6 17:02:45 2      Vinnande bud