ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15809384
nr 1580 9384
Gideon Börje
(1891-1965), Sverige
Gideon Börje (1891-1965), Sweden. Landscape. Signed. Oil on canvas, 60x80 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 72x94 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Landskap. Signerad. Olja på duk, 60x80 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 72x94 cm
Gideon Börje, Swedish painter, born 1891 in Stockholm, dead 1965.
SEK 100
Tuesday November 21 2023
at 04:31:26
Gideon Börje
Read more about Gideon Börje