ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15086654
nr 1508 6654
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed. A woman. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 83x67, wear, damages.
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad. Kvinna. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 83x67 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
800
Monday December 12 2022
at 18:44:21