ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 10662042
nr 1066 2042
Wilhelm Wieger
(1890-1964)
Wilhelm Wieger (1890-1964), 1918, coastal scene, 54x63, wear, damages, colour loss, damaged canvas.
OIL PAINTING, Wilhelm Wieger (1890-1964), 1918, Kustmotiv, 54x63
Condition: slitage, skador, färgbortfall, skadad duk
1500
SEK 1000
Monday October 31 2016
at 20:36:34
31/10 20:30:24
- Klassiska