MISCELLANEOUS / Mirrors / Mirror 6115257
nr 611 5257
MIRROR
Sign JF Åkerwall, Stämpelsign, height: 68, wear, damages.
Sign JF Åkerwall, Stämpelsign, höjd: 68
Condition: slitage, skador
100
SEK 250
Monday November 23 2009
at 19:21:10
100 kr
200 kr