MISCELLANEOUS / Mirrors / Mirror 6115257

nr 611 5257

MIRROR

Sign JF Åkerwall, Stämpelsign, height: 68, wear, damages.

Sign JF Åkerwall, Stämpelsign, höjd: 68

Condition: slitage, skador

100

SEK 250

Monday November 23 2009
at 19:21:10