ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17514445

nr 1751 4445

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signed, dated 2015. Vietnam, stadsbild. Oil on canvas, 139x79,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, daterad 2015. Vietnam, stadsbild. Olja på duk, 139x79, oramad

700

SEK 300

Monday December 15 2025
at 20:39:02

10/12 00:16:40 1      Vinnande bud