ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7267317
nr 726 7317
Evy Låås
(1923-1999), Sverige
Evy Låås (1923-1999), -90, 202/280, unframed, subject size: 53x49,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Evy Låås (1923-1999), -90, 202/280, (oramad), motivets mått: 53x49
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
300
SEK 200
Monday November 21 2011
at 19:27:41
17/11 08:02:44
19/11 09:43:46
150 kr
Evy Låås
Read more about Evy Låås