ART / Etchings etc / Color etchings 14424015
nr 1442 4015
Lennart Aschenbrenner
(f. 1943), Sverige
3 pcs, Lennart Aschenbrenner (b. 1943), Sweden. Triptych. Signed, numrerade 71/90, dated -83. Oramade lösa blad. Image dimensions: 12x10 cm,
COLOR ETCHINGS, 3 st, Triptyk. Signerade, numrerade 71/90, daterad -83. Oramade lösa blad. Bildmått: 12x10 cm
Lennart Aschenbrenner, Swedish painter, graphic artist, and sculptor, born 1943
Withdrawn
Monday January 17 2022
at 20:21:43
Lennart Aschenbrenner
Read more about Lennart Aschenbrenner
Lennart Aschenbrenner
nr 1442 4015
Lennart Aschenbrenner
(f. 1943), Sverige
Withdrawn |
Monday January 17 2022 |
Lennart Aschenbrenner