ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632090
nr 1463 2090
Sirje Papp
(f. 1962), Sverige
Sirje Papp (b. 1962), Sweden. Signed, numbered 11/90. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 38x60, outer dimensions including frame: 57x76 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 11/90. Färglitografi, bildmått: 38x60, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x76 cm
Sirje Papp, Swedish artist born 1962.
1500
SEK 1300
Monday April 25 2022
at 20:23:38
1.000 kr
1.200 kr
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik