ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16306432
nr 1630 6432
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Sweden. Landscape. Signed, numbered 99/460, litograph in colors, 29x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x54,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Landskapsmotiv. Signerad, numrerad 99/460, färglitografi, 29x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x54
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Withdrawn
Monday July 1 2024
at 20:14:32
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren