ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14257565
*
nr 1425 7565
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Still life. Signerad SH Claesson -28. Oil on canvas, 51x76 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x86 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Stilleben. Signerad SH Claesson -28. Olja på duk, 51x76 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x86 cm
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 600
Auction date:
Monday October 18 2021
at 18:04:11
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
17/10 15:49:32
1
100 kr
18/10 17:01:13
2
500 kr
18/10 17:55:38
3
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar stilleben
-
6364 OIL PAINTING
Amanda Decic. Signed, dated 2024. Signature a terg..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:34
-
6747 OIL PAINTING
Anita Erséus (b. 1929), Sweden. Birches. Signed. O..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:37
-
3029 OIL PAINTING
Anita Erséus (b. 1929), Sweden. Signed, dated - 85..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:37
-
6732 OIL PAINTING
Annikca Brommesson. Signed, 'Oh Dear'. Oil on canv..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:01
-
3025 OIL PAINTING
Beda Löberg (1895-1974), Sweden. Signed, still lif..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:10
-
7147 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Pettersson (1929-2010), town scene. Signed. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:14
*
OIL PAINTING
nr 1425 7565
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Still life. Signerad SH Claesson -28. Oil on canvas, 51x76 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x86 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Stilleben. Signerad SH Claesson -28. Olja på duk, 51x76 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x86 cm
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 600 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 18 2021 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 17/10 15:49:32 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 18/10 17:01:13 | 2 | 500 kr |
| 18/10 17:55:38 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar stilleben
-
6364 OIL PAINTING
Amanda Decic. Signed, dated 2024. Signature a terg..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:34 -
6747 OIL PAINTING
Anita Erséus (b. 1929), Sweden. Birches. Signed. O..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:37 -
3029 OIL PAINTING
Anita Erséus (b. 1929), Sweden. Signed, dated - 85..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:37
-
6732 OIL PAINTING
Annikca Brommesson. Signed, 'Oh Dear'. Oil on canv..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:01 -
3025 OIL PAINTING
Beda Löberg (1895-1974), Sweden. Signed, still lif..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:10 -
7147 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Pettersson (1929-2010), town scene. Signed. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:14



