ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7292677
nr 729 2677
Oskar Bergman
(1879-1963), Sverige
Oskar Bergman (1879-1963), archipelago scene, 99/350, signed, subject size: 31x43,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Oskar Bergman (1879-1963), skärgårdsmotiv, 99/350, signerad, motivets mått: 31x43
Oskar Bergman, born 1879 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 300
Monday December 5 2011
at 18:10:20
5/12 17:15:09
Oskar Bergman
Read more about Oskar Bergman