ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14046284
nr 1404 6284
Olle Kåks
(1941-2003), Sverige
Olle Kåks (1941-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbered 162/225, sheet: 43x30, outer dimensions including frame: 71x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 162/225. Bladets mått: 43x30, yttermått inklusive ram: 71x50 cm
600
SEK 100
Monday June 21 2021
at 19:57:38
16/6 16:12:38
Olle Kåks
Read more about Olle Kåks