ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16484212
nr 1648 4212
Carl Anton
(f. 1933), Sverige
Carl Anton (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 134/300, Stockholm, Sweden. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 36x47 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x63,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 134/300, Stockholm. Färglitografi, bildmått: 36x47 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x63 cm
Carl-Anton Axelsson, Carl Anton, Swedish painter, born 1933.
600
SEK 100
Monday October 7 2024
at 18:06:56
7/10 11:42:37