ART / Lithographs / Litograph 15206294
nr 1520 6294
LITOGRAPH
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered d 90/125, -79. Image dimensions: 55x43 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 78x64,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, numrerad d 90/125, -79. Bildmått: 55x43 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 78x64 cm
Monday February 6 2023
at 20:29:06