ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Blandteknik / collage 15893174
nr 1589 3174
Olle Ängkvist
(1922-2006), Sverige
Olle Ängkvist (1922-2006), Sweden. Signerad Ä, Daterad -68, mixed media, outer dimensions including frame: 29x46 cm, unframed,
Blandteknik / collage, Signerad Ä, Daterad -68, blandteknik, yttermått inklusive ram: 29x46 cm, oramad
Olle Ängkvist, born 1922, dead 2006, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 1300
Monday January 8 2024
at 18:42:12
700 kr
1.100 kr
1.200 kr
Olle Ängkvist
Read more about Olle Ängkvist