ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12476804
nr 1247 6804
Marion Belin
(f. 1933), Sverige
Marion Belin (b. 1933). Sleigh ride. Signed, numbered 38/390. Subject: 46x64,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Marion Belin (f. 1933), Slädfärd. Signerad, numrerad 38/390. Motivet: 46x64
Marion Belin, Swedish painter born 1933 in Vänersborg.
1000
SEK 700
Monday April 8 2019
at 20:07:09
8/4 18:30:04