ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16783122
nr 1678 3122
Atrohin Genady Viktorovich
(1930-2011), Ryssland
Atrohin Genady Viktorovich (1930-2011), Russia. Vårlandskap. Signed. Oil on canvas, 54x72, outer dimensions including frame: 65x83,
OIL PAINTING, Vårlandskap. Signerad. Olja på duk, 54x72 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x83 cm
Withdrawn
Monday February 10 2025
at 20:36:40