FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Cupboard 14235439
nr 1423 5439
CUPBOARD
peasant, Daterat 1789. Length: 122, width: 52 cm, height: 198 cm, delvis originalmålning slitage, damages.
Allmoge, Daterat 1789. Bredd: 122, djup: 52 cm, höjd: 198 cm
Condition: delvis originalmålning slitage, skador
Withdrawn
Monday October 4 2021
at 20:02:02