FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Chairs 9098532

nr 909 8532

CHAIRS

one pair, Karin modell, Chrome, tygklädsel, wear, damages.

Ett par, Karin modell, krom, tygklädsel

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 1600

Monday September 1 2014
at 18:16:04