ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12487228

nr 1248 7228

WATERCOLOUR

Gustaf Sjöberg, Maderö. Signed, dated 1924. Subject: 19x29,

Gustaf Sjöberg, Maderö. Signerad, daterad 1924. Motivet: 19x29

Yes

800

SEK 300

Monday April 15 2019
at 20:02:09

12/4 14:16:57 1      Vinnande bud