ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 15406422
nr 1540 6422
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS
2 pcs, Peter Borotinsky. Signed, numbered 175-upplaga. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 47x37 & 37x47 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x50 & 52x62,
2 st, Peter Borotinsky. Signerad, numrerad 175-upplaga. Färglitografi, bildmått: 47x37 & 37x47 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x50 & 52x62 cm
Monday May 15 2023
at 20:29:46