ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13591119
nr 1359 1119
Gustaf Hellsing
(1889-1974), Sverige
Gustaf Hellsing (1889-1974), Sweden. "Gränna". Signed, watercolour, ca 26, 5x39, 5 cm,
WATERCOLOUR, "Gränna". Signerad, akvarell, ca 26,5x39,5 cm
Gustaf Hellsing, Swedish painter born 1889, dead 1974.
Monday November 9 2020
at 19:51:23
Gustaf Hellsing
Read more about Gustaf Hellsing