ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16003147
nr 1600 3147
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, dated 56, "Morgondis"". Oil on canvas, 35x61, unframed,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, daterad 56, "Morgondis"". Olja på duk, 35x61, oramad
SEK 150
Monday February 26 2024
at 18:40:15
25/2 21:59:14
100 kr
26/2 04:55:36