ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 9434134
nr 943 4134
Simon Andrews
(f. 1968), Australien
Simon Andrews, 29/30, "A bucket full", sheet: 28 x 28,
SILKSCREEN, Simon Andrews, 29/30, "A bucket full", bladets mått: 28 x 28
Simon Andrews, Australian painter born in Sydney 1968.
SEK 400
Monday February 16 2015
at 18:02:37
12/2 21:02:33
350 kr
15/2 10:19:25
- Thema-auction
Feb 16
Read more about Grafik