ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13557018
nr 1355 7018
Inge Schiöler
(1908-1971), Sverige
Inge Schiöler (1908-1971), Sweden. Skog. Signed, numbered 213/360, dated 1969. Subject: ca 39x30 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Skog. Signerad, numrerad 213/360, daterad 1969. Motivet: ca 39x30 cm
Inge Schiöler, painter born 1908 in Strömstad, dead 1971 in Stockholm.
1000
SEK 700
Monday October 19 2020
at 20:10:16
18/10 21:20:35
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik
Inge Schiöler
Read more about Inge Schiöler