ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12777076

nr 1277 7076

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Gosse med frukt. 19th century. Oil on canvas, 68x51 cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Gosse med frukt. 1800-tal. Olja på duk, 68x51 cm

700

SEK 500

Monday September 30 2019
at 18:18:29