ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15936151
nr 1593 6151
Ulla Ohlson
(f. 1955), Sverige
Ulla Ohlson (b. 1955), Sweden. Signed, numbered 73/180. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 45x31, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 73/180. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 45x31, oramad
Ulla Ohlson, Swedish painter, born 1955.
Monday January 29 2024
at 20:13:40