ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13581436
nr 1358 1436
OIL PAINTING
. Signed, man with pipe. Signed. Oil on canvas, 40x28,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Man med pipa, Signerad. Olja på duk, 40x28 cm
SEK 150
Monday November 2 2020
at 18:42:19
1/11 00:12:09
100 kr
2/11 10:36:39