ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12422016
nr 1242 2016
Ulf Göthman
(f. 1945), Sverige
Ulf Göthman (b. 1945), Sweden. Själagårdsgatan, Old Town. Signed, numbered 1/280. Subject: 45x31,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Själagårdsgatan, Gamla Stan. Signerad, numrerad 1/280. Motivet: 45x31
Ulf Göthman, Swedish painter, born 1945.
800
SEK 500
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 18:33:16
300 kr
400 kr
500 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik