ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14929359
nr 1492 9359
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Per-Olof, "Restaurant la Table". Signed, numbered 283/300. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 42x57 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x72,
Per-Olof, "Restaurant la Table". Signerad, numrerad 283/300. Färglitografi, bildmått: 42x57 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x72 cm
Withdrawn
Monday September 26 2022
at 19:53:53