ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16119175
nr 1611 9175
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Smoking man. Signed, dated -66. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 57x39,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Rökande man. Signerad, daterad -66. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x39 cm
Monday April 8 2024
at 19:29:49