ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Gouache 15549163
nr 1554 9163
Inger Rydén
(f. 1944), Sverige
Inger Rydén (b. 1944), Sweden. "Brevet". Signed, dated -69, 47x59 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x73 cm,
GOUACHE, "Brevet". Signerad, daterad -69,47x59 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x73 cm
Inger Rydén, born 1944, Swedish painter and illustrator.
SEK 100
Monday August 7 2023
at 20:22:09
7/8 18:43:09
Gouache