ART / Lithographs / Litograph 17142307
nr 1714 2307
Ola Billgren
(1940-2001), Sverige
Ola Billgren (1940-2001), Sweden, Huskropp. Signed, numbered 22/100, dated 1974. Image dimensions: 28x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x66,
LITOGRAPH, Ola Billgren (1940-2001), Sverige, Huskropp. Signerad, numrerad 22/100, daterad 1974. Bildmått: 28x37 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x66 cm
Ola Billgren, Swedish painter, born 1940, dead 2001.
SEK 100
Monday July 28 2025
at 19:37:37
28/7 18:01:15