ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15652008
nr 1565 2008
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Stockholms Stadshus. Signed, numbered 6/150. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 45x57 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x76 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stockholms Stadshus. Signerad, numrerad 6/150. Färglitografi, bildmått: 45x57 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x76 cm
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 700
Monday September 25 2023
at 20:54:25
3/9 21:16:56
600 kr
21/9 13:13:11
- Thema-auction
Sep 25
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas