ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7707058
nr 770 7058
Stig Jonzon
(1913-1987), Sverige
Stig Jonzon (1913-1987), 172/390, Östermalms torg, subject size: 34x44,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Stig Jonzon (1913-1987), 172/390, Östermalmstorg, motivets mått: 34x44
Stig Jonzon, born 1913, dead 1987, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
300
SEK 400
Monday August 13 2012
at 18:47:59
300 kr
250 kr
350 kr
Stig Jonzon
Read more about Stig Jonzon