ART / Lithographs / Litographs 17422096
nr 1742 2096
Cecilia Frisendahl
(1922-2014), Sverige
3 pcs, Cecilia Frisendahl (1922-2014), Sweden, dogs, kor & sovande pojke, oramade lösa blad. Sheet: 30x40 - 36x56 cm. Signed,
LITOGRAPHS, 3 st, Cecilia Frisendahl (1922-2014), Sverige, hundar, kor & sovande pojke, oramade lösa blad. Bladets mått: 30x40 - 36x56 cm. Signerad
Monday November 24 2025
at 18:37:02
Cecilia Frisendahl
Read more about Cecilia Frisendahl