ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 17409299

nr 1740 9299

MIXED MEDIA

unidentified artist. Signed, dated -51. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 25x19 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x34,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, daterad -51. Blandteknik, bildmått: 25x19 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x34 cm

SEK 1700

Monday November 17 2025
at 18:18:53