ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 15774306

nr 1577 4306

WATERCOLOURS

one pair, China, fåglar & blommor. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 53x33, outer dimensions including frame. 62x42,

Ett par, Kina, fåglar & blommor. Akvarell, bildmått: 53x33, yttermått inklusive ram. 62x42 cm. Ej signerad

SEK 700

Monday November 13 2023
at 19:47:15