ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8435494
nr 843 5494
Svenolov Ehrén
(1927-2004), Sverige
Svenolov Ehrén (b. 1927), Stockholm, signed, -79, subject size: 38x54,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Stockholmsmotiv, signerad, -79, motivets mått: 38x54
600
SEK 300
Monday August 26 2013
at 20:11:40
26/8 09:02:46
Svenolov Ehrén
Read more about Svenolov Ehrén